27.10.2017 – Train Control Freiberg
28.10.2017 – Oberer Gasthof Grüna
25.11.2017 – Steinhaus Bautzen


» Vergangene Gigs «

2017

28.01. – Archiv Potsdam | Flyer
21.01. – Klangmanufaktur Sebnitz

2016

10.12. – On The Rocks Zwickau | Flyer
18.11. – Cortina Bob Berlin | Flyer
30.10. – Slaughterhouse Eisenberg | Flyer
28.10. – Train Control Freiberg | Flyer
14.10. – Metal Keller Potsdam | Flyer
01.10. – Ars Vitae Rodewisch | Flyer
27.05. – Club Eule Dresden | Flyer
20.05. – Oberer Gasthof Grüna | Flyer
07.05. – Muggefug Cottbus | Flyer
09.04. – Villa Musicdrome Halle | Flyer
05.03. – Music Hall Altenburg | Flyer
27.02. – L.A. Cham | Flyer
12.02. – Archiv Potsdam | Flyer
06.02. – Club Battlezone Zwickau | Flyer
30.01. – JUZ Cube Nürnberg | Flyer

2015

31.12. – Iron Eagle Lugau | Flyer
05.12. – Heavy Duty Dresden | Flyer | Review
07.11. – Finnegans Irish House Altenburg | Flyer
09.10. – Alte Brauerei Annaberg
12.09. – Wilhelmshöhe Osternienburg | Flyer
20.06. – Bunte Republik Neustadt Dresden (Bühne Alaunstraße 63) | Flyer
13.06. – Rockbiergarten auf den Schiebocker Tagen Bischofswerda | Flyer
30.05. – Safe Club Kamenz (RECORD RELEASE!!!) | Flyer
16.05. – Alter Hangar Bad Dürrenberg | Flyer
24.04. – TrainControl Freiberg | Flyer

04.04. – BAV Rodewisch | Flyer
28.03. – UT Connewitz Leipzig | Flyer
07.03. – Boxmeisterschaft Bischofswerda | Flyer
20.02. – Oberer Gasthof Grüna | Flyer
31.01. – Muggefug e.V. Cottbus | Flyer
17.01. – Trockis Eck Neuhaus am Rennweg | Flyer
10.01. – KL17 Döbeln | Flyer

2014

27.12. – Kuppelhalle Tharandt | Flyer
20.12. – Café Bohne Ilmenau | Flyer
13.12. – On The Rocks Zwickau | Flyer
12.12. – Subway To Peter Chemnitz
28.11. – Wu5 Dresden | Flyer
15.11. – Vmax Leipzig
01.11. – Mikado Frankfurt/Oder | Flyer
31.10. – Jugendhaus „Die Klinke“ Berlin | Flyer
25.10. – B95 Hartmannsdorf | Flyer
29.08. – Kulturfest Gryfów Śląski (Polen)
21.06. – Sektor Evolution Dresden | Flyer
20.06. – Stadtfest Cottbus
14.06. – KL17 Döbeln
23.05. – 4Rooms Leipzig | Flyer
03.05. – Rockpool e.V. Halle | Flyer
19.04. – Tante JU Dresden | Flyer
11.04. – Oberer Gasthof Grüna | Flyer
29.03. – Bandhaus Leipzig | Flyer
08.03. – Marktwirtschaft Halle | Flyer
01.03. – Lidl Club Ebersbach | Flyer
28.02. – Train Control Freiberg | Flyer
22.02. – JUZ Cube Nürnberg | Flyer
18.01. – Steinhaus Bautzen | Flyer
10.01. – Wu5 Dresden
| Flyer

2013

28.12. – Narodni Dum Dolni Pustevna (CZ) | Flyer
26.10. – Heavy Duty Dresden | Flyer
19.10. – Eastclub Bischofswerda | Flyer
05.10. – On The Rocks Zwickau
28.09. – Schollheim Sebnitz